fish fish

Etapa 1 - CUPA RAPTURE 2020 - DELTA DUNARII
PESCUIT DIN BARCA - Etapa 1
Organizator: APT
Perioada de desfasurare: 26-28 iunie 2020
Locatie: Delta Dunarii
  1. Cosmin Schiopu - Ciprian Lazar
  2. Tinu Hangan - Laurentiu Voinov - Tinu Hangan - Laurentiu Voinov
  3. ALEXANDRU VICTOR BARBU - IONUT LEFTER - Team Rapture Romania
  4. Octavian Torescu - Bogdan Casandroiu
  5. Vigu Elvis - Niculescu Alexandru
  6. Cristian Dan Petrescu - Alin Ghioca - Ghioca Alin și Cristi Petrescu
  7. RAZVAN TURCANU - LAURENTIU MEZEI
  8. Mihai Zamfir - Gerogica Petcu - Verii
  9. Cristian Zamfir - Valentin Nitu - Particularii
  10. Ciprian Hrisca - Ciprian Danilov - Ciprinidele
  11. Mihail Cristian Rizea - Bogdan Dirinea
  12. Leontin Rusu - Florin Anastasiu - Delta Spinning Team 5
  13. SORIN LAZEA - COSTICA COJOCARU
  14. PETRE GERMAN - EUGEN GERMAN - DAIWA ROMANIA
  15. Cozma Codrin - Sandor Vlaicu
  16. VASILE JARDA - PAVEL CALANCE - BARACUDA
  17. Marius Codarcea - Ana Nicolae Adrian - Interlink
  18. Stanciu Paul - Bogdan Alexandru Andries - Team Anglers Pro
  19. Adrian Culea - Răzvan Mocanu - APS 2
  20. Rares Boeriu - Mihai Bobonete - Rapture-Airrus Team
  21. STEFAN ANDREI RADULY - RAZVAN DRAGAN
  22. Razvan Gheoca - Radu Vasiloiu - Mobile Vet
  23. ONELIAN GRIGORE - CRISTIAN BULIGA - G&B
  24. Dumitru Dan Popescu - Adrian Orzan - Repo spinning club
  25. Ovidiu Bradatan - Claudiu Tofan - DuoTiriri
  26. Catalin Ionescu - 69 partener - Delta Spinning Team 69
  27. Cristian Pindichi - Alexandru Leolea - APS TOMIS 1-SNAILS
  28. Eremia Piriianu - Dragos Gramanschi - APS 3
  29. silviu craciun - Cornel Florea - spartanii team
  30. Parlog Ioana - Nicoleta Munteanu - Team Wind Ladys
  31. Bogdan Sofonea - Mihai Sofonea - Okuma SEA
  32. Dan Vasilescu - Lucian Naș - Vasilescu - Naș
  33. Mihnea DOBROTĂ - Matei DOBROTĂ - SOLEMN TRAM
  34. Răzvan Ghindăoanu - Adrian Oancea - Bass Hunters
  35. EUGEN POPA - RAZVAN POPA - POPA EUGEN - POPA RAZVAN 2XKING
  36. Adrian Ghergulescu - Adrian Pichler - Ghergulescu - Pichler
  37. Mihai Preda - - Stingu+Preda
  38. catalin avasiloaie - cristian popescu - fishingstore
  39. Cristian Peev - - Cristian Peev
  40. Iulian Acsente - Vlad Acsente - Delta Spinning Team 9
  41. IFIM ION GOLOGAN - AUREL GHEORGHIU - DCS10
  42. Redin ABDURAMAN - Vlad TOCAE - PeApa.ro
  43. Florin-lucian Ilas - Radu Popovici - Bucovina spinning team
  44. stefan bondrea -
  45. ROBERT CRISTESCU - RADU VRACIU - Delta Spinning Team 1
  46. Razvan Negreanu - Andrei Tegusi - Delta spinning 3
  47. Luigi Ionescu - Mihai Ionescu - Delta Spinning Team 2
  48. DORIN POPA - RICHARD PAVEL - Dorin POPA - Richard PAVEL
  49. Sorin Condratov - - Pustnicul de la Gorgova
  50. Sorin Petrescu - Ioana Alexe - Delta Spinning Team 15
  51. Mihai Zamfir - Sever Grosu - Repotriviti...
  52. Ciprian Popovici - Aurel ovidiu Cascu - Bibaniiiii
  53. Ciprian Popovici - Aurel ovidiu Cascu - Bibaniiiii